NOS TARIFS

  • Pas de frais de connexion/déconnexion
  • Taxation à la seconde
  • Tarifs à partir de €/minute (TTC, à titre indicatif)
  • Validité du crédit : 1 an

Pays
Country
Code Pays
Country Code
Fixe
Fixed
Mobile
Afghanistan930.28050.2691
Afrique du Sud270.05250.0603
Albanie3550.16500.3468
Algérie2130.11800.1103
Allemagne490.01400.0400
Andorre3760.05520.0557
Angola2440.13680.1458
Anguilla12640.16020.2529
Antigua-et-Barbuda12680.19140.2002
Arabie saoudite9660.16130.1652
Argentine540.01580.1588
Arménie3740.16860.2330
Aruba2970.16240.1704
Ascension2471.38751.3875
Australie610.03300.0431
Autriche430.03510.0421
Azerbaïdjan9940.27740.3498
Bahamas12420.15100.1583
Bahreïn9730.07320.1223
Bangladesh8800.06220.0622
Barbade12460.16130.1560
Belgique320.03100.0606
Belize5010.28970.3045
Bénin2290.26630.2698
Bermudes14410.06220.0278
Bhoutan9750.14910.1452
Biélorussie3750.26720.3135
Birmanie950.46270.4627
Bolivie5910.11570.1829
Bosnie-Herzégovine3870.17160.3120
Botswana2670.11450.1965
Brésil550.02690.0571
Brunei6730.04060.0576
Bulgarie3590.04120.1219
Burkina Faso2260.27090.2818
Burundi2570.11200.1426
Cambodge8550.06000.0600
Cameroun2370.18870.2522
Canada130.00940.0094
Cap-Vert2380.22650.2349
Îles Caïmans134530.09490.0949
République centrafricaine2360.34320.3002
Chili560.03800.2173
Chine860.03480.0216
Chypre3570.02520.0281
Colombie570.02600.0882
Comores2690.29890.3462
République démocratique du Congo2430.20950.2095
République du Congo2420.38730.3511
Îles Cook6820.66820.6682
Corée du Nord8500.56780.3704
Corée du Sud820.01900.0383
Costa Rica5060.03100.0359
Côte d'Ivoire2250.28860.2019
Croatie3850.02570.3242
Cuba530.71780.7585
Curaçao5990.16460.1701
Danemark450.01960.0592
Djibouti2530.38550.3855
République dominicaine18090.05220.0522
Dominique176730.27290.2729
Égypte200.16910.1613
Émirats arabes unis9710.23540.2296
Équateur5930.16230.1708
Érythrée2910.27180.2718
Espagne340.02720.0504
Estonie3720.03620.0668
États-Unis10.01460.0146
Éthiopie2510.27200.2732
Îles Féroé2980.11090.1103
Fidji6790.29290.2923
Finlande3580.08460.1047
France330.01000.0400
Gabon2410.40880.3598
Gambie2200.46180.4618
Géorgie9950.10920.1804
Ghana2330.27850.2642
Gibraltar3500.06850.2705
Grèce300.02980.0592
Grenade14730.16320.2894
Groenland2990.37680.5225
Guadeloupe5900.04420.0889
Guam16710.04210.0421
Guatemala5020.20700.1809
Guinée2240.37040.3485
Guinée équatoriale2400.24000.2400
Guinée-Bissau2450.32260.3537
Guyana5920.30540.2674
Guyane5940.04350.0820
Haïti5090.28280.3183
Honduras5040.18080.1642
Hong Kong8520.03880.0085
Hongrie360.02450.0875
Inde910.03220.0295
Indonésie620.05760.0401
Irak9640.06580.1202
Iran980.08750.1025
Irlande3530.01930.1452
Islande3540.03480.0435
Israël9720.02160.0562
Italie390.02690.0954
Jamaïque18760.16820.2915
Japon810.06060.0765
Jordanie9620.15890.1762
Kazakhstan770.01460.1135
Kenya2540.14540.1078
Kirghizistan9960.18840.1627
Kiribati6860.52230.5223
Koweït9650.16750.1648
Laos8560.06500.0650
Lesotho2660.23980.2072
Lettonie3710.04360.1178
Liban9610.16820.2462
Liberia2310.37040.3780
Libye2180.28480.3555
Liechtenstein4230.13780.4938
Lituanie3700.04030.0694
Luxembourg3520.03040.2431
Macao8530.10730.1078
Macédoine3890.18460.3645
Madagascar2610.42760.4831
Malaisie600.01500.0346
Malawi2650.13680.1385
Maldives9600.67740.6188
Mali2230.26680.3092
Malouines5000.77430.7743
Malte3560.03880.1178
Îles Mariannes du Nord16700.05620.0562
Maroc2120.04300.0436
Îles Marshall6920.29770.2977
Martinique5960.04550.0820
Maurice2300.16020.1585
Mauritanie2220.40980.4108
Mayotte2620.04580.0492
Mexique520.01140.0728
Micronésie6910.24460.2446
Moldavie3730.18920.2518
Monaco3770.11280.1286
Mongolie9760.08110.0796
Monténégro3820.18360.3595
Montserrat16640.21240.2124
Mozambique2580.11780.1688
Namibie2640.09710.1718
Nauru6740.72960.7431
Népal9770.18420.1625
Nicaragua5050.19020.2874
Niger2270.26970.2589
Nigeria2340.13550.1230
Niue6830.43550.4355
Norvège470.02690.0854
Nouvelle-Calédonie6870.24440.2444
Nouvelle-Zélande640.03100.0892
Oman9680.17290.2858
Ouganda2560.15100.1252
Ouzbékistan9980.12450.1189
Pakistan920.18290.1852
Palaos6800.29310.2931
Palestine9700.23640.2480
Panama5070.06770.0619
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée6750.43220.5848
Paraguay5950.06650.0742
Pays-Bas310.01820.0811
Pays-Bas caribéens5990.13460.1701
Pérou510.02720.1262
Philippines630.13580.2109
Îles Pitcairn640.03100.0328
Pologne480.02400.1028
Polynésie française6890.24400.2512
Porto Rico17870.02160.0216
Portugal3510.02280.0488
Qatar9740.22170.2251
La Réunion2620.04580.1518
Roumanie400.03570.0997
Royaume-Uni440.01000.0350
Russie70.03130.0871
Rwanda2500.31620.3094
Saint-Christophe-et-Niévès18690.16450.2566
Ascension et Tristan da Cunha2900.78291.1523
Sainte-Lucie17580.15120.1611
Saint-Marin3780.04010.2686
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon5080.24350.2402
Saint-Vincent-et-les Grenadines17840.15860.1586
Salomon6770.85110.8511
Salvador5030.25080.2569
Samoa6850.45070.2766
Samoa américaines168400.07540.0754
Sao Tomé-et-Principe2390.85270.8527
Sénégal2210.24400.2707
Serbie3810.12710.3688
Seychelles2480.27980.2812
Sierra Leone2320.43220.4177
Singapour650.01460.0146
Sint Maarten17210.15700.1829
Slovaquie4210.03920.1702
Slovénie3860.04150.1155
Somalie2520.37820.4472
Soudan2490.18110.2127
Soudan du Sud2110.28400.2603
Sri Lanka940.18310.1702
Suède460.01750.0603
Suisse410.03390.0442
Suriname5970.18290.2360
Swaziland2680.08870.2315
Syrie9630.17140.2244
Tadjikistan9920.19560.1760
Tanzanie2550.17600.1760
Taïwan8860.03220.1570
Tchad2350.27520.2798
République tchèque4200.04600.0565
Thaïlande660.02250.0178
Timor oriental6700.83550.8355
Togo2280.36970.3728
Tokelau6901.11001.1100
Tonga6760.37320.3732
Trinité-et-Tobago18680.12300.2498
Tunisie2160.43220.4149
Turkménistan9930.17540.1754
Îles Turques-et-Caïques16490.16670.1717
Turquie900.03300.0432
Tuvalu6880.47540.4754
Ukraine3800.15420.1865
Uruguay5980.08080.2208
Vanuatu6780.35350.3535
Vatican3790.02750.0275
Venezuela580.01670.0639
Îles Vierges des États-Unis13400.04090.0409
Îles Vierges britanniques12840.17120.1699
Viêt Nam840.07080.0609
Wallis-et-Futuna6810.64030.6683
Yémen9670.21550.2163
Zambie2600.13030.1787
Zimbabwe2630.15620.2461